623476-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Instruments for measuring flow, level and pressure of liquids and gases – Upphandling av grundvattennivåinstrument
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Upphandling av grundvattennivåinstrument
Description: Sveriges geologiska undersökning, nedan kallad SGU, inbjuder anbudsgivare, nedan kallade leverantörer, till anbudsgivning gällande upphandling uppdatering och nyinköp av grundvattennivåinstrument, diarienummer 423-1737/2026, enligt bifogade handlingar.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38420000 Instruments for measuring flow, level and pressure of liquids and gases
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Upphandling av grundvattennivåinstrument DEL A
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:136613:Lot:1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Upphandling av grundvattennivåinstrument DEL B
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:136613:Lot:2