623499-2026 - Competition
Portugal – HVAC packages – Aquisição de unidades AC's - Sala LIS2
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aquisição de unidades AC's - Sala LIS2
Description: Aquisição de unidades AC's - Sala LIS2
Internal identifier: RI/00242/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Vide peças do procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42512300 HVAC packages
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000