2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contratación de servicios sanitarios para la residencia municipal de getxo.
Description: Contratación de servicios sanitarios para la residencia municipal de getxo.
Internal identifier: RES/643
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85121100 General-practitioner services
Additional classification (cpv): 85142100 Physiotherapy services, 85121270 Psychiatrist or psychologist services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 1
Description: LOTE 1-SERVICIO MÉDICO
Internal identifier: 64902
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2
Description: LOTE 2-SERVICIO PSICOGERIATRÍA
Internal identifier: 64903
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 3
Description: LOTE 3-SERVICIO DE FISIOTERAPIA
Internal identifier: 64904