623544-2026 - Competition
Germany – Joinery and carpentry installation work – Generalsan. Rathaus Forchheim - G31 Tischlerarbeiten Möbelbau 4.26-6.63.20
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Generalsan. Rathaus Forchheim - G31 Tischlerarbeiten Möbelbau 4.26-6.63.20
Description: G31 Tischlerarbeiten 1 DIN 18355 Möbelbau
Internal identifier: 4.26-6.63.20
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45420000 Joinery and carpentry installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45422000 Carpentry installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Für die Generalsanierung historisches Rathaus Forchheim werden Möbelschreinerarbeiten benötigt. Die Leistungen erstrecken sich dabei über die Geschosse UG bis 2.OG Leistungsumfang: 5 große Einbauschränke 2 Teeküchen 2 Cateringküchen 3 Sideboard 1 Empfangstresen Ca. 35 m² Glas-WC-Trennwände mit Türen 4 Stück Spiegelmöbel an Waschtischen 1 Schanktisch 1 Tresentisch 1 Rednerpult Elektr. Einbaugeräte Ausführungsbeginn: 12 Werktage nach Aufforderung, voraus. KW 46 2026 Fertigstellung: innerhalb von 226 Werktagen nach vorstehend angekreuzter Frist für den Ausführungsbeginn
Internal identifier: 0001
Main classification (cpv): 45422000 Carpentry installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45420000 Joinery and carpentry installation work, 45421000 Joinery work