Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72212481 Sales or marketing software development services
Additional classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 42961100 Access control system, 48480000 Sales, marketing and business intelligence software package, 71356200 Technical assistance services, 72253000 Helpdesk and support services, 72320000 Database services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Cádiz (ES612)
Country: Spain
Value