623734-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Sewage removal services – Skystų atliekų išvežimo paslauga
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleSkystų atliekų išvežimo paslauga
DescriptionSkystų atliekų išvežimo paslauga (skelbiama apklausa)
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90410000 Sewage removal services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0