2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché de fourniture, de mise en oeuvre et de maintenance d'un système d'information des Ressources Humaines (SIRH) pour Espacil Habitat et Espacil Accession
Description: Marché de fourniture, de mise en oeuvre et de maintenance d'un système d'information des Ressources Humaines (SIRH) pour Espacil Habitat et Espacil Accession
Internal identifier: Espacil-sirh2026
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72263000 Software implementation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Marchamp;eacute; unique