2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: laparascopische advanced bipolaire elektrochirurgie
Description: laparascopische advanced bipolaire elektrochirurgie
Internal identifier: PPP0TF-1782/6294/APO 2026/14
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33162000 Operating theatre devices and instruments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Advanced Bipolaire sealer/divider - 37cm lang - voor 5mm-trocars - voor obesitaschirurgie
Description: Advanced Bipolaire sealer/divider - 37cm lang - voor 5mm-trocars - voor obesitaschirurgie
Internal identifier: APO 2026/14_1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Advanced Bipolaire sealer/divider - 37cm lang - voor 5mm-trocars - voor algemene chirurgie en gynecologie
Description: Advanced Bipolaire sealer/divider - 37cm lang - voor 5mm-trocars - voor algemene chirurgie en gynecologie
Internal identifier: APO 2026/14_2