Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90611000 Street-cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90612000 Street-sweeping services, 90511300 Litter collection services
Options:
Description of the options: Brak opcji
Place of performance
Town: Gliwice