623978-2026 - Competition
Spain – Cleaning services – Servicio de limpieza ordinaria de los edificios y dependèncias de la Universitat de Girona - Exp. UdG-2026-0007
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de limpieza ordinaria de los edificios y dependèncias de la Universitat de Girona - Exp. UdG-2026-0007
Description: Prestación del servicio de limpieza y desinfección de los edificios y dependencias de la Universitat de Girona.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000