623998-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Financial consultancy services – 6730-2. Konsultacinės paslaugos mokesčių ir finansinės apskaitos klausimais
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title6730-2. Konsultacinės paslaugos mokesčių ir finansinės apskaitos klausimais
DescriptionKonsultacinės paslaugos mokesčių ir finansinės apskaitos klausimais
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 66171000 Financial consultancy services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0