See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ramavtal Byggentreprenader
Description: Ramavtal Byggentreprenader
Internal identifier: TND/2026:95
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45211200 Sheltered housing construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Byggarbeten
Description: .
Internal identifier: 1845861-0
Main classification (cpv): 45211340 Multi-dwelling buildings construction work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Byggarbeten.
Internal identifier: 1845862-1
Main classification (cpv): 45211341 Flats construction work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Anläggningsentreprenader Fastighet
Internal identifier: 1845863-2
Main classification (cpv): 45211100 Construction work for houses
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Anläggningsentreprenader Fastighet.
Internal identifier: 1845864-3