624009-2026 - Competition
Norway – Miscellaneous cleaning machines – Autonomous cleaning robots for Ullensaker municipality
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAutonomous cleaning robots for Ullensaker municipality
DescriptionProcurement of autonomous cleaning machines for Ullensaker municipality.
Internal identifier2026-26
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 42995000 Miscellaneous cleaning machines
Additional classification (cpv): 39713400 Floor-maintenance machines, 42000000 Industrial machinery
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000