See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Jēkabpils militārās bāzes “Indras” izbūve, Krustpils pag., Krustpils nov. (2.kārta)
Description: Jēkabpils militārās bāzes “Indras” izbūve, Krustpils pag., Krustpils nov. (2.kārta)
Internal identifier: VAMOIC 2026/31
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000