624032-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Elevator-platforms trucks – Aquisição de duas viaturas para recolha seletiva de Resíduos Sólidos Urbanos
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aquisição de duas viaturas para recolha seletiva de Resíduos Sólidos Urbanos
Description: Aquisição de duas viaturas para recolha seletiva de Resíduos Sólidos Urbanos
Internal identifier: CPI/4/2026/VRSRSU
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Aquisição de duas viaturas para recolha seletiva de Resíduos Sólidos Urbanos. A candidatura enquadra-se no Aviso ALT 2030-2024-27.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34142100 Elevator-platforms trucks
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000