624066-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products – Kontorsmöbler
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kontorsmöbler
Description: Uppdraget avser att tillgodose det löpande behovet av kontorsmöbler, konferensmöbler, ljudabsorbenter med mera för Umeå kommun och avropsberättigade.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Arbetsstol
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:123703:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture, 39130000 Office furniture
Options:
Description of the options: 2+1+1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Enklare arbetsstol
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:123703:Lot:2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Personalrum
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:123703:Lot:3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Stol
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:123703:Lot:4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Ljudabsorbent
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:123703:Lot:5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Bord
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:123703:Lot:6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Entré
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:123703:Lot:7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Kontor
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:123703:Lot:8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Förvaring
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:123703:Lot:9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Tysta mötesrum
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:123703:Lot:10
See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Kontorsmöbler
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 39000000 Möbler (inkl. kontorsmöbler), inredning, hushållsapparater (exkl. belysning) och rengöringsprodukter
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Arbetsstol
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 39100000 Möbler, 39130000 Kontorsmöbler
Optioner:
Beskrivning av alternativen: 2+1+1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Enklare arbetsstol
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Titel: Personalrum
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Titel: Stol
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Titel: Ljudabsorbent
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Titel: Bord
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Titel: Entré
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Titel: Kontor
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0009
Titel: Förvaring
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0010
Titel: Tysta mötesrum