624107-2026 - Competition
Italy – Police cars – fornitura di n. 16 autovetture per il servizio di polizia stradale in autostrada
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titlefornitura di n. 16 autovetture per il servizio di polizia stradale in autostrada
Descriptionfornitura di autovetture per il servizio di polizia stradale in autostrada
Internal identifierbando_20/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 34114200 Police cars
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifierLOT-0001