See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Diverse medicamente 38 loturi
Description: Achizitionare diverse medicamente pe 38 loturi, conform specificatiilor tehnice si documentatiei de atribuire
Internal identifier: 7232/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33690000 Various medicinal products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: URAPIDILUM fiola 25 mg - 5 ml solutie injectabila
Description: ACHIZITIONARE DIVERSE MEDICAMENTE CONFORM SPECIFICATIILOR TEHNICE SI A DOCUMENTATIEI DE ATRIBUIRE.
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 33622000 Medicinal products for the cardiovascular system
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: ENOXAPARINUM seringa 4.000 UI (40 mg)/0,4 ml
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 33621100 Antithrombotic agents
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: ENOXAPARINUM seringa 6.000 UI (60 mg)/0,6 ml
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: AMLODIPINUM compr. 5 mg.
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: METHYLPREDNISOLONUM fl. 500mg
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 33642200 Corticosteroids for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: ATROPINUM fiola 1mg/ml x 1 mL
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 33670000 Medicinal products for the respiratory system
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: GABAPENTINUM caps. 300 mg
Internal identifier: 7
Additional classification (cpv): 33661300 Antiepileptics
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: KETOROLACUM TROMETHAMIN fiola 30mg/ml
Internal identifier: 8
Additional classification (cpv): 33632100 Anti-inflammatory and anti-rheumatic products
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: METOCLOPRAMIDUM Compr. 10 mg
Internal identifier: 9
Additional classification (cpv): 33610000 Medicinal products for the alimentary tract and metabolism
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: COMBINATII CATHEJELL LIDOCAINE sau echivalent seringa gel 20 mg + 0, 5 mg/g
Internal identifier: 10
Additional classification (cpv): 33661000 Medicinal products for the nervous system
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: SULFAMETHOXAZOLUM + TRIMETHOPRIMUM compr. 400mg/80mg
Internal identifier: 11
Additional classification (cpv): 33651300 Antimycobacterials
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: AMANTADINUM caps. 100 mg.
Internal identifier: 12
Additional classification (cpv): 33661400 Anti-Parkinson medicinal products
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: CANDESARTANUM CILEXETIL compr. 16 mg.
Internal identifier: 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: DESLORATADINUM compr. film. 5mg
Internal identifier: 14
Additional classification (cpv): 33675000 Antihistamines for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: ENALAPRILUM compr. 10 mg.
Internal identifier: 15
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: CLOPIDOGRELUM compr. film. 75 mg
Internal identifier: 16
Additional classification (cpv): 33621000 Medicinal products for the blood and blood-forming organs
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: SUCRALFATUM compr. 1 g
Internal identifier: 17
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: FUROSEMIDUM compr. 40 mg.
Internal identifier: 18
Additional classification (cpv): 33622300 Diuretics
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: PREDNISONUM Compr. 5 mg
Internal identifier: 19
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: AZITHROMYCINUM compr. film. 500 mg.
Internal identifier: 20
Additional classification (cpv): 33651100 Antibacterials for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: PREGABALINUM caps. 75 mg.
Internal identifier: 21
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: ATRACURIUM fiole 10mg/ml - 5 ml
Internal identifier: 22
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: CLONIDINUM compr. 0,15 mg.
Internal identifier: 23
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: NEBIVOLOLUM compr. 5 mg.
Internal identifier: 24
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: HEPARINUM flacon 5000 UI/ml x 5mL
Internal identifier: 25
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: COMBINATII (FIBRINOGEN+TROMBINA) 1 matrice de 3,0 cm x 2,5 cm
Internal identifier: 26
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: NORADRENALINUM fiola 2 mg/ml x 8 ml
Internal identifier: 27
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: FUROSEMIDUM fiola 20mg/2ml - 2ml solutie injectabila
Internal identifier: 28
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: HALOPERIDOLUM flacon 2mg/ml.- 10 ml.
Internal identifier: 29
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: COMBINATII (LEVODOPUM + CARBIDOPUM) Compr. 250 mg/25 mg
Internal identifier: 30
Lot: LOT-0031
Title: DOBUTAMINUM flacon 250mg/20 ml
Internal identifier: 31
Lot: LOT-0032
Title: VANCOMYCINUM flacon PULB. PT. CONC. PT. SOL. PERF. 1000 mg
Internal identifier: 32
Lot: LOT-0033
Title: HYDROCORTISONUM fiola 19,6 mg/5 ml
Internal identifier: 33
Lot: LOT-0034
Title: ACETYLCYSTEINUM fiola 300mg/3ml.
Internal identifier: 34
Lot: LOT-0035
Title: NATRII CHLORIDUM flacon 0,9% 2 conectori - 500ml solutie perfuzabila cutie x 10 flacoane
Internal identifier: 35
Additional classification (cpv): 33692400 Perfusion solutions
Lot: LOT-0036
Title: GLUCOSUM flacon50mg/ml -2 conectori 500ml solutie perfuzabila cutie x 10 flacoane
Internal identifier: 36
Lot: LOT-0037
Title: GLUCOSUM flacon 100mg/ml 2 conectori - 500ml solutie perfuzabila cutie x 10 flacoane
Internal identifier: 37
Lot: LOT-0038
Title: COMBINATII - SOLUTIE RINGER flacon 500ml- 2 conectori solutie perfuzabila cutie x 10 flacoane
Internal identifier: 38