2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawa łóżek szpitalnych wraz z wyposażeniem medycznym – 2 pakiety
Description: Dostawa łóżek szpitalnych wraz z wyposażeniem medycznym – 2 pakiety
Internal identifier: ZP 56/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33192120 Hospital beds
Additional classification (cpv): 33193000 Invalid carriages, wheelchairs and associated devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Pakiet nr 1- Łóżko szpitalne dla pacjenta dorosłego
Description: Pakiet nr 1-Łóżko szpitalne dla pacjenta dorosłego
Internal identifier: Pakiet nr 1 -Łóżko szpitalne dla pacjenta dorosłego
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Pakiet nr 2 - Łóżko szpitalne średnie
Description: Pakiet nr 2 -Łóżko szpitalne średnie
Internal identifier: Pakiet nr 2 - Łóżko szpitalne średnie