Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98310000 Washing and dry-cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories, 18143000 Protective gear, 98311000 Laundry-collection services, 98390000 Other services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bucureşti (RO321)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Bucuresti