624351-2026 - Competition
Greece – Medical kits – ΑΠΕΙΚΟΝΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΟΛΟΓΙΚΟ ΣΥΣΤΗΜΑ SPECT, ΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ CZT, ΜΕΤΑ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΤΕΛΚΟΜΕΝΟΥ ΕΞΟΠΛΙΣΜΟΥ
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΑΠΕΙΚΟΝΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΟΛΟΓΙΚΟ ΣΥΣΤΗΜΑ SPECT, ΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ CZT, ΜΕΤΑ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΤΕΛΚΟΜΕΝΟΥ ΕΞΟΠΛΙΣΜΟΥ
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΕΝΟΣ (1) ΑΠΕΙΚΟΝΙΣΤΙΚΟΥ ΚΑΡΔΙΟΛΟΓΙΚΟΥ ΣΥΣΤΗΜΑΤΟΣ SPECT, ΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ CZT, ΜΕΤΑ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΤΕΛΚΟΜΕΝΟΥ ΕΞΟΠΛΙΣΜΟΥ
Internal identifier: 61_2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 33141620 Medical kits
Additional classification (cpv): 50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Quantity: 1 piece
Options:
Description of the options: Mε δικαίωμα προαίρεσης επτά (7) ετών
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: ΕΡΓΑΣΙΕΣ ΔΙΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ ΧΩΡΟΥ
Description: ΠΑΡΟΧΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ (ΕΡΓΑΣΙΕΣ ΔΙΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ ΧΩΡΟΥ)
Internal identifier: 2
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment