624525-2026 - Competition
Ireland – Architectural services for building extensions – Architect Led Multidisciplinary Design Team Services
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Architect Led Multidisciplinary Design Team Services
Description: Architect Led Multi-Disciplinary Design Team Services for Delivery of Building Extension at Mullingar Advanced Building Solution, IDA Ardmore Business and Technology Park, Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71223000 Architectural services for building extensions
Additional classification (cpv): 71221000 Architectural services for buildings, 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0