Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55320000 Meal-serving services
Options:
Description of the options: Δικαίωμα μονομερούς παράτασης της σύμβασης που θα συναφθεί για ένα (1) έτος επιπλέον δαπάνης 4.385.000,00€ μη συμπεριλαμβανομένου ΦΠΑ
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Δυτικός Τομέας Αθηνών (EL302)
Country: Greece