624581-2026 - Competition
Denmark – Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation – Udbud på El biler til Senior og Rehabilitering i Aalborg Kommune
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleUdbud på El biler til Senior og Rehabilitering i Aalborg Kommune
DescriptionUdbuddet vedrører anskaffelse af El biler til Senior og Rehabilitering i Aalborg Kommune i forbindelse med udskiftning af bilflåden til El.
Internal identifier736683
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 34000000 Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation
Additional classification (cpv): 34110000 Passenger cars
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Quantity220 pieces
Options
Description of the optionsRammeaftalen kan forlænges med op til 2x12 måneder.