624601-2026 - Competition
Germany – Trunk road construction work – A111, Baugrundbohrungen Abschn. Nord2
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: A111, Baugrundbohrungen Abschn. Nord2
Description: A111, Baugrundbohrungen Abschn. Nord2
Internal identifier: AF01360701
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233124 Trunk road construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Baugrunduntersuchung mit - 127 Bohrungen - 5 Kleinrammbohrungen - 56 Drucksondierungen CPT - 70 schwere Rammsondierungen DPH - 29 Grundwassermessstellen GWM - 2 leichte Rammsondierungen DPL - 3 Rammkernsondierungen RKS - 20 Schürfe SCH
Internal identifier: LOT-0000