624608-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Construction work – Šautuves sporta ēkas jaunbūve Stacijas ielā 129A, Daugavpilī un teritorijā esošo ēku demontāža
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Šautuves sporta ēkas jaunbūve Stacijas ielā 129A, Daugavpilī un teritorijā esošo ēku demontāža
Description: Šautuves sporta ēkas jaunbūve Stacijas ielā 129A, Daugavpilī un teritorijā esošo ēku demontāža
Internal identifier: DVP 2026/105
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45212210 Single-purpose sports facilities construction work, 45110000 Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work, 45220000 Engineering works and construction works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Saskaņā ar līguma projekta nosacījumiem