624625-2026 - Competition
Spain – Street-cleaning and sweeping services – Servicio de limpieza viaria y jardinería de Idiazabal
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de limpieza viaria y jardinería de Idiazabal
Description: Servicio de limpieza viaria y jardinería de Idiazabal
Internal identifier: 2026KOIR0007
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90610000 Street-cleaning and sweeping services
Additional classification (cpv): 77311000 Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1371114