624633-2026 - Competition
Greece – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ, ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟΣ, ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΣ, ΑΝΩ ΤΩΝ ΟΡΙΩΝ, ΜΕ ΑΝΤΙΚΕΙΜΕΝΟ ΤΗΝ ΕΠΙΛΟΓΗ ΑΝΑΔΟΧΟΥ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΑΡΟΧΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ SECURE OPERATING CENTER (S.O.C.), ΓΙΑ ΧΡΟΝΙΚΗ ΔΙΑΡΚΕΙΑ ΤΡΙΩΝ (3) ΕΤΩΝ.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ, ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟΣ, ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΣ, ΑΝΩ ΤΩΝ ΟΡΙΩΝ, ΜΕ ΑΝΤΙΚΕΙΜΕΝΟ ΤΗΝ ΕΠΙΛΟΓΗ ΑΝΑΔΟΧΟΥ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΑΡΟΧΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ SECURE OPERATING CENTER (S.O.C.), ΓΙΑ ΧΡΟΝΙΚΗ ΔΙΑΡΚΕΙΑ ΤΡΙΩΝ (3) ΕΤΩΝ.
Description: ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑΣ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ S.O.C
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΕΣ SECURE OPERATING CENTER
Description: ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΕΣ S.O.C