2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mission d'Organisme Agréé - NHO Lot 3.1
Description: Mission d’Organisme Agréé à exécuter dans l’intérêt de la construction des immeubles 043 « Immeuble Boulevard de Hollerich » et 044 « Tour Nei Hollerich » sis sur le lot 3.1 du PAP NQ « Nei Hollerich »
Internal identifier: 2602229
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71631300 Technical building-inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71315210 Building services consultancy services, 71356100 Technical control services, 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0