2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Projektēšana (izmaiņas), būvdarbi un autoruzraudzība objektam “Energoefektīva vides izglītības centra ēkas izbūve, modernizējot esošo administrācijas ēku”
Description: Projektēšana (izmaiņas), būvdarbi un autoruzraudzība objektam “Energoefektīva vides izglītības centra ēkas izbūve, modernizējot esošo administrācijas ēku”
Internal identifier: LRAS 2026/10
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work, 45111100 Demolition work, 45421130 Installation of doors and windows, 45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work, 77314100 Grassing services, 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000