624781-2026 - Competition
Italy – Insurance services – SERVIZI DI COPERTURA ASSICURATIVA – PERIODO 01/01/2027 – 31/12/2029 – N. 8 LOTTI
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SERVIZI DI COPERTURA ASSICURATIVA – PERIODO 01/01/2027 – 31/12/2029 – N. 8 LOTTI
Description: SERVIZI DI COPERTURA ASSICURATIVA – PERIODO 01/01/2027 – 31/12/2029 – N. 8 LOTTI
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOTTO 1 – ALL RISK
Description: LOTTO 1 – ALL RISK
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: LOTTO 2 – CYBER RISK
Description: LOTTO 2 – CYBER RISK
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: LOTTO 3 – INFORTUNI
Description: LOTTO 3 – INFORTUNI
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: LOTTO 4 – KAKO DIPENDENTI
Description: LOTTO 4 – KAKO DIPENDENTI
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: LOTTO 5 – RCA LIBRO MATRICOLA
Description: LOTTO 5 – RCA LIBRO MATRICOLA
Internal identifier: LOT-0005
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: LOTTO 6 – RC PATRIMONIALE (COLPA LIEVE)
Description: LOTTO 6 – RC PATRIMONIALE (COLPA LIEVE)
Internal identifier: LOT-0006
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: LOTTO 7 – RCT/O
Description: LOTTO 7 – RCT/O
Internal identifier: LOT-0007
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: LOTTO 8 – TUTELA LEGALE
Description: LOTTO 8 – TUTELA LEGALE
Internal identifier: LOT-0008