624783-2026 - Competition
Germany – Administration software package – IT-Dienst für Baukostencontrolling und Liquiditätsplanung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: IT-Dienst für Baukostencontrolling und Liquiditätsplanung
Description: Die ausgeschriebene Leistung umfasst die Beschaffung einer Software zur Ablösung des Softwareproduktes Conject CM für das Baukostenmanagement von Baumaßnahmen.
Internal identifier: L488/26
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48219300 Administration software package
Additional classification (cpv): 48440000 Financial analysis and accounting software package, 48442000 Financial systems software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001