Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Szpitalna 13
Town: Dąbrowa Górnicza
Postcode: 41-300
Country subdivision (NUTS): Sosnowiecki (PL22B)