2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: TN00786-2026 Kostdatasystem Måltidsenheten
Description: Kostdatasystem för Måltidsservice Östersunds Kommun. System för hantering av specialkost, näringsberäkning, menyplanering mm.
Internal identifier: 26/76
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98000000 Other community, social and personal services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000