2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kuro pirkimas Suskystintos naftos dujos
Description: Energijos išteklių įsigijimas, CVP IS
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09111100 Coal
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
Options:
Description of the options: žr.pirkimo dok.