2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: The Operational Lease of 1 Hybrid type Vehicle for a 36 Month Period
Description: The Operational Lease of 1 Hybrid type Vehicle for a 36 Month Period
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34115200 Motor vehicles for the transport of fewer than 10 persons
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0