625033-2026 - Competition
France – Restructuring work – Restructuration et rénovation énergétique de l'Institut de Vigne à Semur-en-Auxois (21140)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Restructuration et rénovation énergétique de l'Institut de Vigne à Semur-en-Auxois (21140)
Description: Les prestations sont réparties en 17 lots.
Internal identifier: 0726institutdevigne
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45454000 Restructuring work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot 5 : Curage - Démolition - Gros œuvre
Description: Lot 5 : Curage - Démolition - Gros œuvre
Main classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Options:
Description of the options: Des prestations similaires pourront être confiées sans mise en concurrence au titulaire du marché, dans les conditions de l'article R 2122-7 du Code de la commande publique.
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lot 6 : Désamiantage – Démolition
Description: Lot 6 : Désamiantage – Démolition
Main classification (cpv): 45111100 Demolition work
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Lot 8 : Charpente – Couverture
Description: Lot 8 : Charpente – Couverture
Main classification (cpv): 45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Lot 10 : Façade
Description: Lot 10 : Façade
Main classification (cpv): 45443000 Facade work
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Lot 11 : Menuiserie extérieure bois
Description: Lot 11 : Menuiserie extérieure bois
Main classification (cpv): 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Lot 12 : Menuiserie extérieure alu - Serrurerie
Description: Lot 12 : Menuiserie extérieure alu - Serrurerie
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Lot 13 : Menuiserie intérieure bois - Ameublement
Description: Lot 13 : Menuiserie intérieure bois - Ameublement
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Lot 14 : Plâtrerie - Peinture - Faux-plafond
Description: Lot 14 : Plâtrerie - Peinture - Faux-plafond
Main classification (cpv): 45410000 Plastering work
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Lot 15 : Chape - Carrelage - Faïence
Description: Lot 15 : Chape - Carrelage - Faïence
Main classification (cpv): 45431000 Tiling work
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Lot 16 : Revêtement de sol souple
Description: Lot 16 : Revêtement de sol souple
Main classification (cpv): 45432111 Laying work of flexible floor coverings
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Lot 17 : Chauffage - Ventilation - Plomberie-sanitaires
Description: Lot 17 : Chauffage - Ventilation - Plomberie-sanitaires
Main classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Lot 18 : Électricité
Description: Lot 18 : Électricité
Main classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Lot 19 : VRD
Description: Lot 19 : VRD
Main classification (cpv): 45233200 Various surface works
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: Lot 20 : Aménagements paysagers
Description: Lot 20 : Aménagements paysagers
Main classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: Lot 21 : Base-vie
Description: Lot 21 : Base-vie
Main classification (cpv): 45100000 Site preparation work
Additional classification (cpv): 44211100 Modular and portable buildings