625076-2026 - Competition
Germany – Fire engines – Lieferung von 3 Hilfeleistungslöschfahrzeugen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung von 3 Hilfeleistungslöschfahrzeugen
Description: Lieferung von 3 Hilfeleistungslöschfahrzeugen für die Feuerwehr der Stadt Kamen
Internal identifier: 059-26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144213 Fire engines
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Fahrgestell (1a) und Aufbau (1b)
Description: Fahrgestell und Aufbau
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Beladung
Description: Beladung
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Rüsttechnik
Description: Rüsttechnik
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Funktechnik
Description: Funktechnik
Internal identifier: 4