625217-2026 - Competition
Slovakia – Medical equipments – Zdravotnícke a záchranárske vybavenie, prístroje a príslušenstvo
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Zdravotnícke a záchranárske vybavenie, prístroje a príslušenstvo
Description: Ide o nákup zdravotníckeho, záchranárskeho vybavenie, prístrojov a príslušenstva. Bližšie informácie sú vedené v SP.
Internal identifier: SVO-RVO2-2026/000683
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Additional classification (cpv): 35112000 Rescue and emergency equipment, 35112100 Emergency training dolls, 35110000 Firefighting, rescue and safety equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Zdravotnícke vybavenie
Description: Bližšie informácie v prílohe č. 1.1 SP
Internal identifier: SVO-RVO2-2026/000683,1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Záchranárske vybavenie a cvičné figuríny
Description: Id o nákup zdravotníckeho, záchranárskeho vybavenie, prístrojov a príslušenstva. Bližšie informácie sú vedené v SP.
Internal identifier: SVO-RVO2-2026/000683,2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Zdravotnícke prístroje a príslušenstvo
Description: Viď príloha č. 1.3.SP
Internal identifier: SVO-RVO2-2026/000683,3
Main classification (cpv): 33110000 Imaging equipment for medical, dental and veterinary use
Additional classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments, 33141620 Medical kits, 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products, 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products