2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Formas tērpu, to priekšmetu un atšķirības zīmju iegāde (3 gadi)
Description: Formas tērpu, to priekšmetu un atšķirības zīmju iegāde (3 gadi)
Internal identifier: VRS 2026/19-01-GP
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 1. daļa: “Ziemas cepure”
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2. daļa: “Uzšuves”
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 3. daļa: “Parādes formas tērpi”