625283-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance and pension services – Souscription des marchés d'assurance
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Souscription des marchés d'assurance
Description: La présente consultation a pour objet la souscription des marchés d'assurance. Celle-ci est divisé en 4 lots distincts : - Lot 1 : Risques Automobiles ; - Lot 2 : Risques de Dommages aux Biens ; - Lot 3 : Risques de Responsabilités ; - Lot 4 : Protection Juridique et Protection Fonctionnelle.
Internal identifier: MP 2026-06
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66500000 Insurance and pension services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Risques Automobiles
Description: Risques Automobiles
Internal identifier: Lot 1
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Risques de dommages aux biens
Description: Risques de dommages aux biens
Internal identifier: Lot 2
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Risques de Responsabilités
Description: Risques de Responsabilités
Internal identifier: Lot 3
Main classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Protection Juridique et Protection Fonctionnelle
Description: Protection Juridique et Protection Fonctionnelle
Internal identifier: Lot 4
Main classification (cpv): 66513000 Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services