2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Scenos technologijų įranga
Description: Scenos technologijų įrangos pirkimas.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31000000 Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting
Additional classification (cpv): 32000000 Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment, 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: I pirkimo dalis: Apšvietimas
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: II pirkimo dalis: Įgarsinimo įranga
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: III pirkimo dalis: Kompiuterinė ir kita įranga
Internal identifier: 3