2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bad Vöslau, Pflege- und Betreuungszentrum, Neubau - 465 Bodenbelagsarbeiten
Description: Bad Vöslau, Pflege- und Betreuungszentrum, Neubau - 465 Bodenbelagsarbeiten
Internal identifier: BD6-LPH-663/053-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45432100 Floor laying and covering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001