Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50116100 Electrical-system repair services
Place of performance
Country: Hungary
Anywhere in the given country
Additional information: A nyertes Ajánlattevő telephelye, illetve a termékek el- és visszaszállítási helyei a szerződés 3. számú mellékletben rögzített telephelyek közül, az Eseti Megrendelésekben megjelölt helyszínek.
Terms of procurement