2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Toys, play furniture, hobby and art materials for the health authorities in Helse Sør-Øst
Description: The aim of the procurement is to enter into a regional framework agreement for toys, play furniture, hobby and art materials for the health companies in Helse Sør-Øst. The framework agreement is divided into two sub-contracts: 1) Toys and educational material, play furniture and educational furnishings and 2) Hobby and art materials.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 37000000 Musical instruments, sport goods, games, toys, handicraft, art materials and accessories
Additional classification (cpv): 37510000 Dolls, 37520000 Toys, 37523000 Puzzles, 37810000 Handicraft supplies, 37800000 Handicraft and art supplies, 37820000 Art supplies, 37822000 Drawing pens, 37524000 Games, 39160000 School furniture, 39161000 Kindergarten furniture, 39162000 Educational equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Competition - Toys, play furniture and hobby equipment for the health authorities in Helse Sør-Øst - Toys and educational material, play furniture and educational furnishings.
Description: Sub-contract 1 includes toys and educational material, play furniture and educational furnishings for the health companies in Helse Sør-øst.
Additional classification (cpv): 37510000 Dolls, 37520000 Toys, 37523000 Puzzles, 37524000 Games, 37800000 Handicraft and art supplies, 37810000 Handicraft supplies, 37820000 Art supplies, 37822000 Drawing pens
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Competition - Toys, play furniture and hobby equipment for the health authorities in Helse Sør-Øst - Hobby and art materials.
Description: Sub-contract 2 includes hobby and art materials for the health companies in Helse Sør-Øst.