625395-2026 - Competition
Croatia – Furniture – Nabava opreme za Regionalni centar kompetentnosti
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nabava opreme za Regionalni centar kompetentnosti
Description: Nabava opreme za Regionalni centar kompetentnosti
Internal identifier: 1/26JN
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Namještaj
Description: Oprema za potrebe Regionalnog centra kompetentnosti na adresi Sisak, Lađarska ulica 28
Internal identifier: 1/26JN-1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: OPREMA ZA PORTIRNU I RECEPCIJU
Internal identifier: 1/26JN-2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: OPREMA ZA HOTELSKE SOBE S BLAGAVAONOM I SPREMIŠTEM
Internal identifier: 1/26JN-3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: OPREMA ZA KONFERENCIJSKU DVORANU
Internal identifier: 1/26JN-4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: OPREMA ZA RESTORAN
Internal identifier: 1/26JN-5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: OPREMA ZA KUHINJU
Internal identifier: 1/26JN-6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: OPREMA ZA PRAONICU RUBLJA
Internal identifier: 1/26JN-7