625414-2026 - Competition
Switzerland – Plastering work – Démolition et construction d'un EMS à Bex
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Démolition et construction d'un EMS à Bex
Description: Fourniture et pose de cloisons, doublages, faux-plafonds et enduits en plâtre.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45410000 Plastering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000