Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60200000 Railway transport services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Timiş (RO424)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Relatia Motru Est – rampa de descarcare LFI CET Sud Timișoara
Value