625473-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Fluorescent microscopes – Purchase, delivery and installation of a high-sample throughput and automated quantitative multispectral whole-slide imaging and analysis system
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Purchase, delivery and installation of a high-sample throughput and automated quantitative multispectral whole-slide imaging and analysis system
Description: Purchase, delivery and installation of a high-sample throughput and automated quantitative multispectral whole-slide imaging and analysis system
Internal identifier: PPP01G-3560/60-1/26MMO014
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38515200 Fluorescent microscopes
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 26MMO014_1
Additional classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)