See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aquisição centralizada de equipamento informático
Description: Aquisição centralizada de equipamento informático
Internal identifier: CP/1892/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Conforme expresso nas peças do procedimento.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30230000 Computer-related equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1 ANBA
Description: Lote 1 ANBA
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2 IAPMEI
Description: Lote 2 IAPMEI
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lote 3 ApC
Description: Lote 3 ApC
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lote 4 ADoP
Description: Lote 4 ADoP
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lote 5 ASAE
Description: Lote 5 ASAE
Internal identifier: LOT-0005
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lote 6 DGAL
Description: Lote 6 DGAL
Internal identifier: LOT-0006
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Lote 7 DGT
Description: Lote 7 DGT
Internal identifier: LOT-0007
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Lote 8 DGPM
Description: Lote 8 DGPM
Internal identifier: LOT-0008
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Lote 9 DGE
Description: Lote 9 DGE
Internal identifier: LOT-0009
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Lote 10 DGEEC
Description: Lote 10 DGEEC
Internal identifier: LOT-0010
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Lote 11 DGEPA
Description: Lote 11 DGEPA
Internal identifier: LOT-0011
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Lote 12 GPIAAF
Description: Lote 12 GPIAAF
Internal identifier: LOT-0012
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Lote 13 IGAMAOT
Description: Lote 13 IGAMAOT
Internal identifier: LOT-0013
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Lote 14 IMPIC
Description: Lote 14 IMPIC
Internal identifier: LOT-0014
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Lote 15 IPA
Description: Lote 15 IPA
Internal identifier: LOT-0015
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Lote 16 LNEG
Description: Lote 16 LNEG
Internal identifier: LOT-0016
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Lote 17 CCDR-Algarve
Description: Lote 17 CCDR-Algarve
Internal identifier: LOT-0017
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Lote 18 IHRU
Description: Lote 18 IHRU
Internal identifier: LOT-0018
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Lote 19 AGSE
Description: Lote 19 AGSE
Internal identifier: LOT-0019